Stockton
David d. 08/__/1752
Rachel b. __/__/1778
Robert d. 02/__/1748
Stoddard
Alma Tommy b. 07/30/1899, d. 10/28/1988
Benjamin b. c __/__/1730
Earl Franklin b. 05/15/1930, d. 07/21/1986
Fred Lavearl b. 06/04/1939, d. 08/24/1949
Henry b. __/__/1788, d. 11/01/1869
Stokes
Edward b. 03/25/1846, d. 02/27/1903
George Thomas b. 01/26/1871, d. 05/17/1952
Hardee b. 11/25/1808, d. c __/__/1885
James b. c __/__/1739, d. __/__/1810
James Jr b. __/__/1766, d. __/__/1822
Louisa b. __/__/1800
Margaret Ann b. c __/__/1825
Martha "Patsey" b. __/__/1815, d. c __/__/1876
Martha J b. c __/__/1875
Mary Eliza b. 04/06/1842, d. 08/16/1917
Samuel b. c __/__/1720, d. c __/__/1770
Thomas b. __/__/1805, d. __/__/1880
Wilbur Woodrow b. 10/26/1917, d. 05/11/1989
William L b. 10/30/1797, d. 10/01/1885
Stoll
John George b. 09/07/1878, d. 08/26/1959
Margaret b. 08/11/1902, d. 10/01/1969
Stone
Ann d. __/__/1725
Ebenezer b. 04/16/1688, d. 04/__/1739
Prudence b. 07/11/1730, d. 05/26/1800
Virginia Ann b. 04/15/1925, d. 04/06/1982
William Lowrey b. 10/07/1894, d. 04/20/1968
Stoney
Elizabeth d. 10/02/1823
Stooksberry
Harvell Marshall b. 05/29/1929, d. 03/02/1951
James English b. 09/10/1930, d. __/07/1985
John Robert b. 10/16/1898, d. 05/16/1935
Stoops
Mary Araminta "Minta" b. 11/__/1864, d. 06/16/1955
Story
Laura Lorene b. __/__/1924, d. __/__/2008
Stote
Mary Alice b. __/__/1600, d. b __/__/1658
Stoudamire
Lottie d. c __/__/1963
Stout
Alice Parmalia b. 10/14/1874, d. 02/09/1963
Amy b. 08/07/1823, d. 05/19/1856
Ann b. 12/07/1794
Berry Oliver b. 07/31/1817
Charles b. __/__/1742, d. __/__/1822
George b. 09/11/1793, d. 11/13/1876
Hannah b. 09/04/1820, d. 09/27/1873
Isaac b. 04/04/1831
John b. 12/05/1767, d. 02/26/1836
Joseph b. 06/21/1834
Joseph Jr b. 03/12/1783, d. 04/09/1866
Mary b. 02/23/1775, d. __/__/1856
Peter b. 06/16/1769, d. __/__/1859
Peter "The Quaker" b. 04/14/1715, d. __/__/1802
Rachel b. 02/28/1761, d. __/__/1840
Solomon b. 03/13/1807, d. 01/05/1835
Zeno b. 07/07/1828, d. __/__/1834
Stovall
Cicero Glen b. __/__/1837
Stover
Jacob b. c __/__/1688, d. c __/__/1740
Stow
Lucy Ann b. 02/24/1787, d. 03/04/1869
Stowe
Bessie b. __/__/1881
Strader
Arthur Lloyd b. 09/28/1895, d. 01/07/1965
James Robert b. 12/16/1866, d. 09/07/1948
Louis Arlington b. 05/08/1893, d. 12/12/1952
Madeline Pearl b. 01/08/1916, d. 05/29/1991
William b. 11/10/1800, d. 01/26/1865
William Rankin b. 11/19/1840, d. 05/05/1875
Straight
Henry b. 08/16/1709, d. __/__/1760
Strain
Silas Lee b. __/__/1868, d. 01/__/1938
Stranga
Ankaret le b. __/__/1361, d. 06/__/1413
Strange
Joan b. __/__/1463, d. 02/20/1513
John b. __/__/1352, d. 07/28/1397
John Baron b. 05/20/1444, d. 10/16/1479
Richard Baron b. 08/01/1381, d. 08/09/1449
Stratford
Betty b. 12/26/1919, d. __/__/1973
Robert d. 01/29/1698
Stratton
Joseph b. 12/09/1743
Sarah b. c __/__/1765
Streicher
Albert K b. 01/01/1905, d. 06/10/1967
Strickland
James Floyd b. __/__/1887, d. __/__/1953
Strock
Jacob b. __/__/1889
Strode
Abraham b. 11/24/1728, d. __/__/1812
Edward b. __/__/1515, d. 03/03/1555
William b. c __/__/1555, d. 08/22/1592
William Jr b. __/__/1589, d. 12/20/1666
Stroud
Anthony Jr d. 07/27/1668
Frances "Fanny" d. __/__/1800
Joan b. __/__/1631, d. 05/05/1682
Stuart
Abigail b. 05/18/1762, d. 05/26/1843
Alexander b. __/__/1736
Alexander b. 12/07/1794, d. __/__/1888
Amos W b. 06/30/1808, d. 01/08/1905
Charles b. 05/27/1814, d. 03/25/1903
Dinah b. 08/13/1789, d. c __/__/1862
Hannah b. 03/13/1805, d. c __/__/1881
John b. 01/30/1764, d. 01/17/1856
Joshua b. 09/20/1838, d. 09/16/1921
Lounette b. 02/12/1804, d. 12/21/1874
Margaret b. c __/__/1710
Naomi Stout b. 07/07/1787
Simon b. 04/10/1800
Uthred James McDouall b. __/__/1893, d. 09/04/1957
Stubbs
Alec Leonard b. __/__/1914, d. __/__/1992
Ester b. 08/28/1786, d. 01/02/1873
Stulks
Mary M "Nancy" b. 09/30/1852, d. 03/03/1905
Stump
Lucinda J S b. 09/29/1820, d. 10/06/1883
Stumpfund
Wilhelm b. 04/05/1725, d. 06/28/1805
Sturdivant
Amanda Adoline b. 08/05/1867, d. 12/30/1941
Sturgis
Mary A b. __/__/1826, d. 11/02/1889
Styles
John d. a __/__/1607
Styll
John d. a __/__/1566
Styron
Lela Victoria b. 09/18/1877, d. 05/29/1946
Suarez
Francisca b. __/__/1888, d. 01/__/1976
Sudweeks
Donnal Lee "Dona" b. 10/19/1947, d. 12/22/1995
Sughrue
Celia b. 10/15/1882, d. 08/11/1980
Humphrey L b. 08/18/1805, d. 04/23/1886
Michael b. 02/17/1844, d. 01/02/1901
Timothy b. __/__/1773, d. 12/20/1829
Sullivan
Daisy b. 04/02/1917, d. 01/08/1977
Margaret b. 02/25/1873, d. 07/29/1953
Olen Harley "Sully" b. 01/21/1916, d. 07/06/1975
Summer
Carolyn B "Carrie" b. __/__/1864, d. 10/12/1892
Summerhill
Isaac b. c __/__/1833
Stephen b. c __/__/1861
Summerlin
Jemima b. c __/__/1763, d. 12/26/1841
Summers
Neicie Caroline b. 08/25/1902, d. 01/15/1937
Sumrell
Jemima b. 04/21/1822, d. 02/23/1897
John Haddock b. 06/08/1883, d. 09/05/1921
Samuel Webster Rev b. 12/07/1854, d. 03/09/1921
Sunderland
Hannah M b. 10/08/1839, d. 12/14/1840
Samuel b. 05/04/1759, d. 07/14/1842
Samuel b. 03/19/1804, d. 03/07/1879
Sylvia b. 08/05/1833, d. 03/13/1886
Sunderlin (M)
(?) b. 11/25/1859, d. 11/25/1859
Sunderlin
Aaron S b. __/__/1832, d. 04/28/1839
Asa b. 06/13/1790, d. 11/20/1863
Betsy "Sally" b. 04/24/1796, d. 08/14/1866
Byron b. 11/22/1819, d. 06/30/1900
Daniel b. b __/__/1675, d. 01/09/1733
Daniel b. __/__/1734, d. __/__/1808
Daniel b. c __/__/1756, d. 03/07/1845
Daniel Jr b. c __/__/1726
Earl Platt b. 04/06/1884, d. 02/14/1962
Elizabeth b. c __/__/1702, d. __/__/1787
Esther b. 01/04/1787, d. 09/10/1823
George b. __/__/1737, d. __/__/1763
Irene Elizabeth b. 02/15/1912, d. __/__/1966
John b. c __/__/1697, d. c __/__/1749
John b. 07/12/1783, d. 03/11/1862
John Jr b. c __/__/1761, d. __/__/1826
Jonathan D b. 07/__/1813, d. 02/19/1814
Jonathan Holmes b. 02/07/1815, d. 02/27/1881
Lionel A b. __/__/1854, d. 03/30/1893
Lionel E b. 06/29/1907, d. 12/03/1980
Mabel A b. 09/17/1882, d. 05/23/1885
Margaret b. c __/__/1703, d. __/__/1773
Noah b. 03/17/1778, d. c __/__/1815
Noah Jr b. 12/18/1814, d. 02/11/1886
Oel b. __/__/1801, d. __/__/1884
Sunderlin (cont.)
Ozro b. 11/20/1809, d. 10/25/1884
Samuel b. c __/__/1732
Thankful b. 07/31/1818, d. 09/__/1879
Waterman b. 03/13/1781, d. 11/06/1864
Waterman Haines b. 02/17/1803, d. 02/09/1899
Waterman Jr b. 12/__/1828, d. 02/10/1829
William b. __/__/1709, d. 12/__/1766
Sunno (Huano)
(?) King of The Franks b. c __/__/0137, d. __/__/0213
Sutherland
Frederick Kip b. 11/16/1944, d. 05/15/1991
Sutphin
Elizabeth b. 06/09/1905, d. 05/22/1990
Gertrude b. 11/13/1872, d. 01/15/1958
Suttle
Nellie Mae b. 11/03/1924, d. 11/20/2007
Sutton
Amariah b. 01/04/1728, d. 10/17/1817
Barbara b. c __/__/1807
Benjamin J b. __/__/1777, d. c __/__/1843
Benjanin Frank b. c __/__/1853
Cenderella Ann b. __/__/1818
David b. __/__/1745, d. __/__/1810
David b. c __/__/1770, d. 12/14/1837
Eli b. 03/20/1817, d. 05/07/1903
Elizabeth b. __/__/1799
Enoch C b. 04/01/1851, d. 05/19/1939
Henry b. __/__/1777
Herbert Phillips b. 11/30/1897, d. 05/12/1984
Isaiah b. c __/__/1755, d. c __/__/1823
James b. __/__/1822
John b. __/__/1802
John Jesse b. __/__/1820, d. 09/12/1891
Kisan b. 03/23/1823, d. 08/04/1906
Kizzan "Kizzie" b. 05/08/1865, d. 11/10/1937
Levi b. __/__/1899, d. __/__/1967
Louisa b. c __/__/1801
Louisa "Lewey" b. __/__/1808, d. a __/__/1870
Lurie b. 04/17/1885, d. 06/__/1975
Martha d. __/__/2000
Martha Frances b. 01/__/1850
Mellie b. __/__/1874, d. 11/27/1953
Sutton (cont.)
Moses b. __/__/1776, d. c 08/__/1817
Noah b. __/__/1820, d. __/__/1875
Rachel b. 09/05/1788, d. 08/21/1833
Richard Johnson b. c __/__/1867, d. 10/26/1933
Ruby b. 03/02/1899, d. 09/07/1979
Sarah Augusta b. 03/18/1853, d. 02/09/1942
Seth b. 09/23/1804, d. 02/05/1884
Thomas b. __/__/1756, d. __/__/1805
Walter George b. 10/26/1869, d. 07/26/1959
William Haddock b. 03/25/1808, d. 03/28/1858
William Jesse b. __/__/1848, d. 10/14/1926
William Jessie Jr b. __/__/1876, d. 04/12/1953
Zacheus b. 09/12/1800, d. 07/11/1849
Swabia
(?) Countess b. c __/__/0757, d. 04/30/0783
Swann
Mabel b. 10/10/1912, d. 05/31/1980
Mona b. __/__/1894, d. 08/28/1991
Swansey
Jane b. 02/14/1787, d. 05/23/1873
Swartwood
Jeannie V b. __/__/1867, d. __/__/1919
Swartzel
Abraham b. 03/09/1774, d. 04/09/1840
Joseph David b. 11/29/1845, d. 08/05/1918
Joshua b. 05/07/1819, d. 05/19/1901
Mathias b. __/__/1739, d. __/__/1820
Swatzell
Camero Costella "Mero" b. 06/15/1871
Swayne
Evan Thomas d. 12/02/1894
Swearengin
Minerva Sarah "Sally" b. __/__/1846, d. c __/__/1890
Swearingen
James E b. 07/08/1879
Samuel A b. __/__/1839, d. __/__/1866
Samuel H b. 05/11/1883
Samuel Jr b. __/__/1830
Wayne b. 08/10/1806, d. __/__/1874
Sweat
Kate b. 02/__/1885, d. 11/__/1964
Sweeney
Catherine D b. 04/11/1914, d. 08/07/1998
Sweet
Amanda Lavina b. 08/14/1832, d. 01/01/1899
Swenarton
John b. __/__/1748, d. __/__/1838
John b. 08/__/1770, d. __/__/1770
John b. __/__/1818, d. 10/23/1866
John S b. 07/__/1778, d. 11/20/1841
Mary b. 12/__/1784, d. 04/__/1800
Richard b. 12/__/1781
Richard b. __/__/1834, d. __/__/1855
Susan Edith b. 02/12/1916, d. 08/23/1993
Thomas 1st b. 02/__/1772, d. 04/__/1772
Thomas 2nd b. 06/__/1776, d. __/__/1859
William b. __/__/1754
William b. 07/29/1872, d. 03/10/1946
William 1st b. 03/__/1773, d. 05/__/1773
William 2nd b. 08/__/1775, d. 02/__/1776
William 2nd b. 07/__/1787
William 3rd b. 07/__/1778
Swicord
M J d. 03/20/1937
Swimley
Owen M d. __/__/1952
Swinburn
Mary Jane b. __/__/1815, d. __/__/1877
Swindler
Burman Howard b. 04/17/1917, d. 01/__/1964
Swinford
Endamile Vizona Phebe 'Endy' b. 05/07/1836, d. 02/09/1891
Swinger
James Alison Rev b. 08/30/1850, d. 05/09/1907
Swofford
Barbara Jean b. __/__/1932, d. 09/20/1999
Sykes
Herman Franklin b. __/__/1900, d. __/__/1970
Katy b. __/__/1891, d. __/__/1912
Synam
Margaret b. c __/__/1635
Tabor
Juanita "Nita" b. 04/30/1897, d. 04/06/1956
William Reader b. __/__/1861
Tackett
Katherine Reed b. 05/12/1921, d. 01/12/2008
Tommie Sue b. __/__/1937, d. 09/03/2007
Taft
Aaron b. 05/28/1743, d. 03/26/1808
Alphonso b. 11/05/1810, d. 05/21/1891
Alphonso 2nd b. 12/22/1851, d. 06/22/1852
Alphonso Jr b. 05/12/1850, d. 03/02/1851
Anna Louise b. __/__/1880, d. __/__/1961
Aurin b. 07/17/1788, d. 10/21/1861
Benjamin b. 03/31/1684, d. __/__/1768
Charles H b. __/__/1884, d. 03/02/1931
Charles Phelps b. 12/21/1843, d. 12/31/1929
Charles Phelps II b. 09/20/1897, d. 06/24/1983
Daniel b. __/__/1678, d. 08/24/1761
David G b. 12/06/1916, d. 09/27/1962
David Sinton b. 01/05/1876, d. 02/21/1891
Frederick Lovett b. 08/28/1811, d. 04/28/1869
Frederick Lovett II b. 12/21/1870, d. 04/07/1913
Helen Herron b. 08/01/1891, d. 02/21/1987
Henry Waters b. 05/27/1859, d. 08/11/1945
Horace Dwight b. 04/02/1925, d. 02/12/1983
Hulbert b. 09/19/1877, d. 01/19/1959
Hulbert L "Hub" Jr b. 08/24/1907, d. 11/10/1967
Huldah b. 01/21/1718, d. c __/__/1775
Israel b. 04/26/1699, d. __/__/1753
Joseph b. __/__/1680, d. 07/18/1747
Kingsley Arter Judge b. 07/19/1903, d. 03/28/1970
Lloyd Bowers b. 01/01/1923, d. 10/20/1983
Taft (cont.)
Lovett b. 01/30/1756, d. 04/23/1837
Margo Leaman b. 02/10/1913, d. 03/29/2008
Nellie Leaman
Newton Archibald b. 08/19/1843, d. 01/11/1890
Peter b. __/__/1715, d. 12/12/1783
Peter Rawson b. 04/14/1785, d. 01/01/1867
Peter Rawson II b. 05/12/1846, d. 06/04/1899
Robert b. c __/__/1640, d. 02/08/1724
Robert Alphonso b. 09/08/1889, d. 07/31/1953
Robert Alphonso Jr b. 02/26/1917, d. 12/07/1993
Robert III b. 12/24/1697, d. 04/28/1748
Robert IV b. __/__/1725, d. 09/22/1787
Robert Jr b. __/__/1674, d. 04/29/1748
Samuel b. 09/23/1735, d. 08/02/1816
Sibyl b. 11/13/1763, d. 07/10/1808
Thomas b. __/__/1671, d. 11/__/1755
William Howard II b. 08/07/1915, d. __/__/1991
William Howard President of United States b. 09/15/1857, d. 03/08/1930
Taillefer
Guillaume III Count of Toulouse b. c __/__/0947, d. 09/__/1037
Talbot
Catherine b. __/__/1640, d. 04/20/1710
Gilbert b. __/__/1452, d. 08/16/1517
Gilbert 3rd Baron b. __/__/1332, d. 04/24/1387
John b. __/__/1413, d. 07/__/1460
John b. __/__/1485, d. 09/__/1549
John 1st Earl of Shrewsbury b. c __/__/1391, d. 07/13/1453
Richard Baron of Blackmere b. __/__/1361, d. 09/07/1396
Roy Colburn b. 12/13/1895, d. 12/08/1980
Talbott
Ross b. 03/25/1799, d. 12/26/1871
Talliaferro
Clarence Edward d. __/__/1948
Tallman
William b. __/__/1720, d. __/__/1791
Tanacharisson
Chief "Half King" b. c __/__/1715, d. 10/01/1754
Maths b. c __/__/1725
Tanner
Cecil Owen b. 05/24/1924, d. 10/12/2013
Tansey
Hattie Esther b. 06/06/1810, d. 11/27/1881
John Alexander b. c __/__/1821, d. __/__/1905
Tarbelt
Anna Virgina b. c __/__/1869
Tarkington
William White b. 09/25/1920, d. 12/15/1996
Tarpy
Edward Patrick b. 08/29/1922, d. 03/08/2003
Patrick Henry b. 03/14/1883, d. 11/26/1943
William Joseph b. 02/14/1926, d. 04/01/1998
Tate
Hannah b. 03/19/1754, d. __/__/1835
Jonathan C b. 10/05/1901, d. 06/__/1974
Levi b. __/__/1761
Mary b. __/__/1756
Ruth b. __/__/1759
William b. __/__/1730, d. 04/03/1782
Tatesham
Alice b. c __/__/1425
Taylor
Adell b. 07/19/1920, d. 12/11/2000
Alice b. 12/09/1841, d. 06/__/1909
Andrew
Ann b. c __/__/1828, d. a __/__/1891
Barbara J b. 03/29/1931, d. 03/05/1974
Barzilla b. 12/04/1814, d. 01/01/1893
Carrie b. 04/14/1967, d. 07/05/2004
Cathy b. 02/11/1964, d. 09/16/2006
Charles b. c __/__/1740, d. b __/__/1780
Charles Valentine b. 08/20/1898, d. 07/27/1925
Charlotte b. __/__/1863, d. __/__/1919
Cornelius Alexander b. __/__/1794, d. 03/27/1874
Eleanor b. c __/__/1830, d. 01/13/1866
Emanuel b. __/__/1773, d. __/__/1860
Emma b. 07/13/1884, d. 08/13/1971
Eulon b. 11/03/1908, d. 02/__/1985
Frances Ann "Fanny" b. 09/07/1853, d. 03/12/1928
Hannah b. __/__/1844, d. 10/01/1875
Harold
Helen Marie b. 02/03/1939, d. 08/18/2012
Isaac b. __/__/1829, d. __/__/1895
James d. 12/01/1813
Jane Sarah b. 03/26/1810, d. 12/31/1872
John b. c __/__/1718, d. 03/24/1772
John b. 02/15/1823, d. 08/11/1878
Taylor (cont.)
John "Jack" b. __/__/1906
Johnny Ray b. 05/16/1937, d. 06/12/1993
Liscom "Melissa" b. __/__/1756, d. 06/07/1857
Liscom Hall b. __/__/1721, d. __/__/1802
Lula d. 11/22/1962
Mark
Martha Jane b. 10/17/1846, d. 08/17/1918
Martha Jane "Patsy" b. c __/__/1754, d. c __/__/1824
Martha Jean b. 10/15/1954
Mary b. c __/__/1734
Mary F b. 03/08/1799, d. 02/15/1882
Mary J b. c __/__/1876, d. 04/16/1949
Nancy
Nancy b. 10/__/1815, d. c __/__/1850
Phoebe b. __/__/1716, d. __/__/1761
Rhoda Catherine b. c __/__/1741, d. a __/__/1809
Sarah b. c __/__/1745
Sarah "Sally" b. 05/12/1825, d. __/__/1850
Simon b. __/__/1708
Truman Ronnie Jr b. 02/27/1966, d. 12/07/2013
Warren Ramus b. c __/__/1888, d. 03/18/1957
William Jr b. c __/__/1712, d. __/__/1793
William M b. 05/__/1834
William Sr b. __/__/1680, d. c __/__/1794
Teague
Charity b. 02/20/1767, d. 09/17/1848
Inza Morene b. 02/14/1906, d. 07/04/1960
James Spergeon Jr b. __/__/1928, d. __/__/1985
Moses b. __/__/1718, d. 08/__/1799